9,649 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

332 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 13.92 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

364 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

152C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w

129 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

2 Essex Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w

101B Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 14.38 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

145 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

131 Jurong Gateway Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w

859C Tampines Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

144 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

59 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

121 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

36 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

170 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

272 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w