9,662 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

121 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

36 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

170 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

272 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

328 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

799A Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

918 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 204 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

101D Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

532 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w

831 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

15 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

43 PASIR PANJANG HILL

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

235 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

45 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w