9,659 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

45 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

19A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

225 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

3 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

169 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 258 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

951 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

25 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

670A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

139 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

402 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

319 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

9 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w