9,579 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

804 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
15h
Viewed

760 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
15h
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
15h
Viewed

684 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
15h
Viewed

121 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

20 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

16 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

146 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

810 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

15 Minbu Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

702 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.38 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

867 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

319 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w