9,580 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

349 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

422 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft (floor), 350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

41 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1mon

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
10h
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
18h
Viewed

614 Elias Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 132 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

365 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.18 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

394 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
4d
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
5d

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d

Quemoy Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 258 sqft
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d