9,581 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

129 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

621 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

216 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

68 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

2 River Valley Close

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

838 Hougang Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 58 sqft
  • S$ 15.52 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

703 Choa Chu Kang Street 53

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

35 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 2
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

321 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 334 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

426 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

637 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

30 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

612D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

637 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

264C Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w