9,581 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

657 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

90 Tanglin Halt Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

354D Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

354D Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 0.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

Flanders Square

  • S$ 2,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

21A Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
7h

38 Lorong 33 Geylang

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d

115 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

8 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.94 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

94 Havelock Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

20 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

12 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

108 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 1.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

115 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w