9,581 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

8 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

271 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

25 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 75 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

9 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

1 Youngberg Terrace

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 13.16 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

423 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
19h
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

248 Kim Keat Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

14 Kitchener Link

Great Price
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d

146D Braddell Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 318 sqft
  • S$ 8.81 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w