9,582 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

140 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

450A Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

43 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

363 Race Course Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,940 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

115A Jalan Ayer

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

22 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

275 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 175 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

15 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
20h
Viewed

26 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

414 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

752 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w