9,937 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

370A Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

588C Montreal Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon

1005 Lower Delta Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

571 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 53.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

323C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon

3 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1mon
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

2 Leicester Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

556 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

201 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.88 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

2A Wolskel Road

  • S$ 2,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.27 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

271 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 103 sqft
  • S$ 13.11 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

854 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
4h

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 14.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,699 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
20h
Viewed

107 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

2C Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
47m