9,935 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

352 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

205 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
4w
Viewed

498-498B Geylang Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 109 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

15 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 55.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4w
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4w
Viewed

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

985 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

487 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.42 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

12 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1mon
Viewed

36 Sturdee Road

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon

1 Sunshine Terrace

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

130 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon