9,931 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Chun tin road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

101 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Thrift Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

8 Lorong 39 Geylang

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

104 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

377 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 106 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

100-100D Oxley Rise

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

876 Woodlands Avenue 9

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w