9,935 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

398 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

418 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

73 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,210 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.10 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 0.62 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 29.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

11 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 123 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

128 Bukit Merah View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,431 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.54 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

734 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

686C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

158 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

97B Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3w

352 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

13 Dover Close East

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w