9,932 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 208 sqft
  • S$ 12.02 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,168 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

638 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

28 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
2w
Viewed

30 Dover Rise

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

601 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 620 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 138 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

9 Leicester Road

  • S$ 1,397 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.73 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

174 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 11.58 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

570 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

120 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

398 Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

418 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w