9,915 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

212 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 3
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

440A Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

63A Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

275A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

20 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,115 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.15 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

673A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

212 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

10B Boon Tiong Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

37 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.46 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

113 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

5 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

206 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 79 sqft
  • S$ 8.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

138 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w