9,897 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 208 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

27 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

61 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

76 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

121B Canberra Street

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

62 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

23 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
1w

347 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 16.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

Springside Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

212 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 3
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

440A Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

63A Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w