9,901 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

201 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

243 tembeling road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.58 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

73 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 810 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.12 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

443 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

44 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

672A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft (floor), 180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.36 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

714 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

103 Clementi Street 14

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

29 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

376 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

5 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 208 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w