9,897 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

445B Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

19 Oxley Road

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
6d
Viewed

672B Klang Lane

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

639 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

5 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

5A Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

418 Canberra Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d

116A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

137 Sunset Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

438C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.35 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 236 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

201 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

243 tembeling road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.58 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w