9,895 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

224C Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d

10 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 270 sqft
  • S$ 9.81 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

929 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

604 Senja Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 138 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

32 Penhas Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 15.71 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

727 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1996
5d

813 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

9 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

28 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

207 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

112 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

16 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d

664 Jalan Damai

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

312 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

312 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

734 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d