9,890 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

202 Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

169 Telok Ayer Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • Studio
  • 120 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.87 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

115C Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

787C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

43A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

208C Punggol Place

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

1 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

706 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 116 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

447 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.27 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 205 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

293A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 117 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

224C Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d

10 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 270 sqft
  • S$ 9.81 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d