9,927 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 3 K, Mrt in Singapore

    Show Map
2

5 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

206 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 79 sqft
  • S$ 8.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

138 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft (floor), 280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

Lorong 1 Realty Park

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.99 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

5000E Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

88C Jalan Satu Dakota One

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 9.47 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Verde Grove

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 195 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 13.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w