30,233 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

621 Senja Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

11 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

296A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

816 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

7 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

805C Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 91 sqft
  • S$ 8.24 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Maria avenue

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

4B Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

441C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

129 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

27 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1965
1w
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w