30,223 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 17.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

43 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

42 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

61 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

201C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

12 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3450 sqft (floor), 6143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w