30,267 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

20 Brooke Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

9 Newton Road

  • S$ 6,490 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w

19 Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 12.14 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

16A Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

76 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.80 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 1996
1w

15 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

605 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1043 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w

11 Kee Seng Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w