30,290 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 15.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

21 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

297B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 0.93 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

291D Compassvale Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

911 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

8 Lorong 7 Geylang

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

601B Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.18 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

121 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

41 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w