29,451 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

712 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

345 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

331 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

27 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

57 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

845 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

332 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 13.92 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 19,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

21 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

512 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

220 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w