29,455 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

77 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

200 Jalan Sultan

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

35 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

95 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
  • S$ 21,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
  • S$ 33,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

27 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

523 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w