29,455 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

327A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

5 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

273A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

228 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 8,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1648 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

302 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

81 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

43 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

23 Flora Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

83 Paterson Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

28 Race Course Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1001 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

160 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 4188 sqft (floor), 4188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

11 Cantonment Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w