29,455 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

354 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

457 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

68 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

33 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

1177 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

50 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

314D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 768 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

588A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

985 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

84 Redhill Lane

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

186 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w