29,459 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

39 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

86 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

534 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1333 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

350 Balestier Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Elias Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

75 Lorong 3 Geylang

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

19 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

606 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

450 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.38 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 2788 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
1w