29,466 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 7800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

12 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

86 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 970 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.70 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1964
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

683B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

510 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

436C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

35 Parry Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2005
1w