29,466 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

50 Hoy Fatt Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 38.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

565B-565C Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Sep
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 10200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.76 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

12 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 3,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

545A-545B Balestier Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft (floor), 1356 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
1w

Ave 1 Clementi

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

555B-555C Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

140 Potong Pasir Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

32 Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

2 River Valley Close

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

3 Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

551B-551C Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
1w