29,480 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

15 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

65 Lloyd Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

335 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

21 Yishun Close

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 301 sqft (floor), 301 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

269D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

419 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 3.05 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

335 Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Kamaman

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

21 Angullia Park

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • S$ 8.01 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft (floor), 894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

680C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

345 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,290 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.45 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

481 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

433 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w