29,490 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

450 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

317 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2.82 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

840 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

712 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 7382 sqft (floor), 3683 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2248 sqft (floor), 2248 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

107C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

405 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

738 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

362 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

2 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

116 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

16 Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

28 Hoy Fatt Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
1w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

689A Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

158 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w