29,519 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 1,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.95 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

46 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

8 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.94 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

685 Geylang Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

208 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.22 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,087 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 826 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

227B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 11,388 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w