29,539 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

803A Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 920 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 10.82 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

803A Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 720 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

39 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

2 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 3498 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

1 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

2a Cambridge Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

296 Beach Road

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

464A Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

24 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w

253A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

29A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 12 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

38 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w