29,450 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

67 Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1964
1w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

17 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

786B Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Aljunied Mrt

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 235 sqft
  • S$ 11.06 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w

74 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

44 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1967
1w

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

7 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

188A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

63B Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

202C Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

130 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w