29,558 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

50 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,398 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

6 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

953 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 7.45 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

228 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

107D Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

942 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

277 Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 8.97 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

83 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

9 Newton Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w