29,561 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

699A Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 11,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 5
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1B Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 22.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 453 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

608 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

288B Punggol Place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

243 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

80 Mohamed Sultan Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

113 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

984B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

5 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,001 /mo
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 9.36 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1989
1w