29,560 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1B Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 5.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

81 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1964
1w
Viewed

33 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

1B Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

12B Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

205 Balestier Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

25 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.72 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1B Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

691A Woodlands Drive 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

363 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

22a Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 12.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1B Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w