29,562 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

190 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

58 Jalan Lateh

  • S$ 14,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 6 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

47 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 1
  • 738 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

Nassim road, Cluny Road, Botanic Gardens, Belmont Road, Leedon Park, Leedon Road, Cluny road, Cluny Park Road, Cornwall Gardens, Swettenham Road, Ridout Road, Peirce Road, Holland Road, King Albert Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

336 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

7 Mattar Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

3 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 21.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

274 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

366 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

2 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w