29,941 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

140 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

170 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jan
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

1 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

295C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

34 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.23 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.75 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

9 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

11 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.75 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d

458 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

587 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 1
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

202 Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

139 Tyrwhitt Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 2068 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

236 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
6d