29,922 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

303 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

115C Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
6d

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

26 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

Branksome Road

  • S$ 29,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.99 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
6d

50 Chartwell Drive

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d

175 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

150 Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

13 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

653B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

659 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

511 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

769 Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

210 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

787C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d