29,907 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 2.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

27B Jalan Membina

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

Holland road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

660 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 4671 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

23 Holland Rise

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

20 Jalan Novena Barat

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

95 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

19 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

811A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

465A Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d