29,890 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Rebecca Road

  • S$ 98,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 20449 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

297 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d

1 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

235 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

788 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2.55 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

86 - 88 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
6d

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
6d
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

BOON KENG ROAD

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 10.17 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

63 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

64 Marine Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

573C Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w