29,878 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 237 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w

Hindoo Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1980 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

28A Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

626 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

11C BALMORAL ROAD

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 4908 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 7.18 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

101 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

601 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 1,249 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.49 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

433C Bukit Batok West Ave 8

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4221 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
1w

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 540 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w