29,867 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

12 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 17.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

33 Kampong Eunos

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 7,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2476 sqft (floor), 2476 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,321 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 6 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3464 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

23 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

76A Redhill Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

754 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

550 Woodlands Drive 44

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

42 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

42 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

42 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
1w