29,930 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

489C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d

5 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

469 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

Sommerville Estate Road

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3100 sqft
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d

371 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 123 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

19 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d

128 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.63 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7222 sqft (floor), 15146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

299 Punggol Central

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d