29,731 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

371 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 123 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

19 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d

128 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.63 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7222 sqft (floor), 15146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

299 Punggol Central

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d

649 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.45 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

450 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

370 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

48 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 905 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d

415 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d