29,756 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

174A Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

97A Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

3 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 528 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

1 Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

12 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

52 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

8 Lorong 6 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

17 Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

335B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

20 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

336 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 17.33 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d

568 Macpherson Green

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

987A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d